of their knowledge, information, and belief formed after reasonable inquiry it is well grounded in fact and is warranted by existing law or a good faith argument for the extension, modification, or reversal of existing law; that the act forming the basis for the claim is not a privileged communication under paragraph 4 of Code Section 51-5-7; and that the claim is not interposed for any improper purpose such as to suppress a person’s or entity’s right of free speech or right to petition government, or to harass, or to cause unnecessary delay or needless increase in the cost of litigation. OCGA § 9-11-11.1 b. Subsection b further provides that, “if the claim is not verified as required by this subsection, it shall be stricken unless it is verified within ten days after the omission is called to the attention of the party asserting the claim.” OCGA § 9-11-11.1 b. When a subsection b verification of a claim is timely filed, if the trial court determines that the verification is false because the claim infringes on the rights of free speech or petition as defined by the statute, the claim may be dismissed.