A number of Georgia municipalities, the Georgia Municipal Association “GMA”, and some Georgia Power customers collectively, “the appellants” brought a petition for judicial review and declaratory relief in the Superior Court of Fulton County, which affirmed the PSC’s decision. The appellants now contend that the PSC’s decision was arbitrary and not supported by any evidence. We affirm. Under OCGA § 50-13-19 g, a superior court’s review of an administrative proceeding “shall be conducted by the court without a jury and shall be confined to the record.” OCGA § 50-13-19 h provides that “the court shall not substitute its judgment for that of the agency as to the weight of the evidence on questions of fact,” and that the court may “reverse or modify” the administrative decision if, inter alia, “substantial rights of the appellant have been prejudiced because the administrative findings, inferences, conclusions, or decisions are . . . arbitrary or capricious or characterized by abuse of discretion or clearly unwarranted exercise of discretion.” OCGA § 50-13-19 h 6. “When this Court reviews a superior court’s order in an administrative proceeding, our duty is not to review whether the record supports the superior court’s decision but whether the record supports the final decision of the administrative agency.”