The same evidence supports her conviction for trafficking methamphetamine, as she was charged under subsection (f), of OCGA § 16-13-31, which punishes the manufacture of any quantity of methamphetamine up to 200 grams. “Given the numerous items of evidence seized from [Cummings' residence] that were indicative of the clandestine manufacture of methamphetamine, as well as the samples of substances that tested positive for methamphetamine, sufficient evidence existed to support [Cummings'] conviction of trafficking methamphetamine pursuant to OCGA § 16–13–31(f).” Wesson v. State, 279 Ga.