We have reviewed the State’s evidence concerning this issue, including the testimony and reports produced by the forensic chemist who tested the confiscated products as well as the exhibits introduced by the State showing which products she received and the results of the testing, and find this contention to be without merit.(b) Appellants next argue that the evidence presented at trial was insufficient to show that they knew the products they were selling contained an illegal substance. Under OCGA § 16-13-30 (b), it is unlawful in this state “for any person to manufacture, deliver, distribute, dispense, administer, sell, or possess with intent to distribute any controlled substance.” As charged in the pertinent counts of the indictment, appellants were charged with violating that section by selling products known as Roses, B2 Da Bomb, and Street Legal containing the controlled substance indazole amide.