Another “offense of child molestation” includes conduct that would constitute possession or distribution of child pornography in violation of OCGA § 16-12-100 (b) (5) and (b) (8). OCGA § 24-4-414 creates “a ‘rule of inclusion,’ thus providing a strong presumption in favor of admissibility by explaining that such evidence ‘shall be admissible.’” McAllister v. State, 351 Ga. App. 76, 80 (1) (830 SE2d 443) (2019) (citations omitted; emphasis in original). However, evidence that is admissible under this rule may still be excluded under OCGA § 24-4-403 “if its probative value is substantially outweighed by the danger of unfair prejudice, confusion of the issues, or misleading the jury or by considerations of undue delay, waste of time, or needless presentation of cumulative evidence.” Dixon v. State, 350 Ga. App. 211, 213 (1) (828 SE2d 427) (2019). This Court will not disturb a trial court’s ruling to admit other acts evidence absent an abuse of discretion. Chitwood v. State, 352 Ga. App. 218, 224 (3) (a) (834 SE2d 334) (2019).