However, because the trial court’s divorce decree indicates that Husband makes more than twice Wife’s salary, there is no indication that this was not an equitable division of assets. See OCGA § 19-9-3 (g) (a trial court “ may order reasonable attorney’s fees and expenses of litigation, experts, and the child’s guardian ad litem and other costs of the child custody action . . . to be paid by the parties in proportions and at times determined by the judge”); OCGA § 19-6-2 (a) (1) (“The grant of attorney’s fees as a part of the expenses of litigation . . . shall be . . . [w]ithin the sound discretion of the court, except that the court shall consider the financial circumstances of both parties as a part of its determination of the amount of attorney’s fees, if any, to be allowed against either party”). A review of the record shows that the trial court considered the relative finances of each party, and Husband “simply quibbles with the trial court’s conclusion. This does not provide a basis for reversal.” (Citation omitted.) Reid v. Reid, 348 Ga.