We disagree. OCGA § 13-6-7 provides that “[i]f the parties agree in their contract what the damages for a breach shall be, they are said to be liquidated and, unless the agreement violates some principle of law, the parties are bound thereby.” And under Georgia law, “[i]n deciding whether a contract provision is enforceable as liquidated damages, three factors must exist.”[7] Specifically, “[t]he injury must be difficult to estimate accurately, the parties must intend to provide damages instead of a penalty, and the sum must be a