OCGA § 33-7-11 (j). This use of “subsection” suggests that the General Assembly chose the word intentionally to refer to a smaller section of the statute than “Code section.” The General Assembly could have, in defining the limits of the attorney fee penalty, used the term “this subsection” if it intended to refer to only subsection (j). And, it could have used the phrase “the action against the insurer” if it intended to refer only to the separate action. Therefore, the failure to use these more specific phrases in OCGA § 33-7-11 (j)’s first sentence (stating that a UM claimant may be entitled to “all reasonable attorney’s fees for the prosecution of the case under this Code section[,]“) while using them elsewhere within OCGA § 33-7-11 (j) supports the finding that the General Assembly did not foreclose the possibility of recovering attorney fees incurred in the underlying tort action. See Chandler v. Opensided MRI of Atlanta, LLC, 299 Ga.