Our “limited review leaves to the jury the resolution of conflicts in the evidence, the weight of the evidence, the credibility of witnesses, and reasonable inferences to be made from basic facts to ultimate facts.” Meadows v. State, __ Ga. __, __ (2) (__ SE2d __) (Case No. S23A0110, decided Mar. 21, 2023) (citation and punctuation omitted). The evidence was sufficient to authorize the jury to find Shockley guilty beyond a reasonable doubt of obstruction of Herbert. See OCGA § 16-10-24 (b) (“Whoever knowingly and willfully resists, obstructs, or opposes any law enforcement officer . . . in the lawful discharge of his or her official duties by offering or doing violence to the person of such officer . . . shall be guilty of a felony. . . .”). Shockley argues that the evidence does not support the conviction of obstruction of an officer as to Thomason because, based on a video recording from another body camera, no reasonable juror could have found that Shockley offered to do violence to Thomason.