Scottsdale Indem. Co., 343 Ga. App. 370, 371 n.1 (805 SE2d 138) (2017) (“[T]his Court has jurisdiction to decide only those issues fairly raised by an enumeration of error” and will not consider challenges to rulings “not mentioned in the enumeration of errors[.]“) (citation and punctuation omitted). Although the dissent acknowledges this precedent, it nevertheless urges us to reach well beyond and expand the unambiguous language of the mother’s claim of error to consider what it views as her “best and only viable argument.” This we cannot — and should not — do. Interpreting OCGA § 5-6-48 (f), our Supreme Court has explained that “[i]f the enumeration of errors fails to enumerate clearly the errors sought to be reviewed,” we must consider the appeal “where it is apparent from the notice of appeal, the record, the enumeration of errors, or any combination of the foregoing, what errors are sought to be asserted upon appeal.” Felix, 271 Ga. at 538 (citation and punctuation omitted; emphasis supplied). But in this case, the claim of error is not ambiguous or unclear. The mother explicitly enumerated as error the denial of her motion to set aside the termination order.