She also asked the Court to take judicial notice of L&T Index #’s 76774/16 and 54060/18.DiscussionSection 27-2005(d) of the New York City Administrative Code provides that “[t]he owner of a dwelling shall not harass any tenants or persons lawfully entitled to occupancy of such dwelling”. Section 27-2004 of the Code defines harassment as “any act or omission by or on behalf of an owner that causes or is intended to cause any person lawfully entitled to occupancy of a dwelling unit to vacate such dwelling unit or to surrender or waive any rights in relation to such occupancy” and includes “commencing repeated baseless or frivolous court proceedings against any person lawfully entitled to occupancy of such dwelling unit.”