(3 Robert F. Dolan, Rasch’s Landlord and Tenant — Summary Proceedings §46:10 [5th ed 2018]).IIINonetheless, contrary to Fults and Cruz, the warrant issued by the court, as printed from the Unified Case Management System of the Unified Court System, invariably and automatically “command[s]” the removal of the named respondent against whom judgment has been issued “ and all other persons” from the designated property.1 The language of the warrant is required by RPAPL §749(1), which provides that “upon rendering a final judgment for petitioner, the court shall issue a warrant…commanding the [marshal] to remove all persons, and…to put the petitioner into full possession.” It is the court’s experience that, consistent with the language of the statute and the warrant, the marshal to whom the warrant is issued will remove all persons in the subject apartment without regard to whether those persons were named in and served with the petition or whether judgment was