PSR at 9. N.Y. Penal Law §120.05(7) applies (only) to a person who was “convicted of a crime and while confined in a correctional facility,…with intent to cause physical injury to another person, [] causes such injury to such person or to a third person,” and includes the use of violent physical force. See United States v. Lassend, 2017 WL 2960518, at * 11 (D. Mass.