The responsible defendants and/or their insurers are required to pay the Non Fund Damages which are set out in the Judgment and the legal fees attributable to the Fund Damages. The actual Fund Damages will have been eliminated from the judgment by virtue of CPLR §4545 because those damages will, “with reasonable certainty, be replaced or indemnified, in whole or in part” through the Fund as a collateral source.