Baychester also asserts that the modifications it made to its proposal remedied the “single structure” problem by designing a separate armature for each sign such that they can no longer be characterized as a single structure. Baychester further asserts BSA’s February 27, 2018 resolution is so drastically different from its May 3, 2016 resolution that it violates the New York City Charter, §666(8) which states, in pertinent part, that the “[b]oard shall have power…[t]o review…any rule, regulation, amendment or repeal thereof, and any order, requirement, decision or determination from which an appeal may be taken to the board…; but no such review shall prejudice the rights of any person who has in good faith acted thereon before it is reversed or modified.”This Court does not find the differences between the May 3, 2016 resolution and the February 27, 2018 resolution to be the “drastic change in the applicable standard” that Baychester contends it to be.