In other words, a court “may not base its [restitution] calculation on the market value of unsold collateral.” Brown, 2016 WL 11263165, at *8. “As to procedure, the MVRA provides that any restitution orders imposed under the Act must be issued and enforced in accordance with section 3664.” Thompson, 792 F.3d at 277. Section 3664…set[s] the procedures by which the sentencing court imposes the restitution order calculated under §3663A.” Id. at 278 (internal quotation marks and brackets omitted). Section 3664 requires a court to “order restitution to each victim in the full amount of each victim’s losses as determined by the court and without consideration of the economic circumstances of the defendant.” 18 U.S.C. §3664(f)(1)(A). Nevertheless, Section 3664 gives a court the discretion to determine the manner and schedule of payment. See id. §3664(f)(2). “A restitution order may direct the defendant to make a single, lump-sum payment, partial payments at specified intervals, in-kind payments, or a combination of payments at specified intervals and in-kind payments.” Id. §3664(f)(3)(A). It is in determining how and when a defendant should make payments that a court may consider the value of unsold collateral. A court has adequate authority to count “as part of the restitution paid[] the value of collateral previously received but not sold.”