The Revised Bail Law differs from the old with respect to forms of monetary bail. The Old CPL §520.10(2)(b) provides that bail may be posted in any one of two or more authorized forms; the Revised CPL §520.10(2)(b) instead provides that bail may be posted in any of three or more authorized forms, “except that one of those forms shall be either an unsecured or partially-secured surety bond, as selected by the court.” In other words, under the Revised Bail Law, the Court must set at least three alternative forms of monetary bail, and one of those must be either an unsecured or a partially-secured bond.