Consequently, the remaining question is whether the incident, as described, states facts manifesting the usage of the premises for illegal or immoral purposes. Unfortunately, neither “illegal” nor “immoral” is defined in the relevant regulations, except insofar as trade manufacture, distribution, storage, and/or sale of marijuana or any other controlled substance is specified to be one nonexclusive example of illegal/immoral usage. Although the Court has found no specific authority on the interpretation of 9 NYCRR §1727-5.3(a)(14), a relevant analogue is Real Property Actions and Proceedings Law (RPAPL) §711(5), which permits a summary proceeding to be maintained where “[t]he premises, or any part thereof, are used or occupied as a bawdy-house, or house or place of assignation for lewd persons, or for purposes of prostitution, or for any illegal trade or manufacture, or other illegal business.” Appellate cases interpreting the statute have specifically held that “use” for the immoral/illegal acts enumerated therein “‘implies doing of something customarily or habitually upon the premises.’” 855-79 LLC v. Salas, 40 A.D.3d 553, 555 (1st Dep’t 2007)(citing 1021-27 Ave. St. John Hous. Dev.