(quoting 15 U.S.C. §2607(b)(10)(C)). On June 27, 2018, EPA published the Mercury Reporting Rule (“Reporting Rule”) in the Federal Register. See Mercury; Reporting Requirements for the TSCA Mercury Inventory, 83 Fed. Reg. 30,054 (June 27, 2018); 40 C.F.R. pt. 713. The Reporting Rule “specifies reporting and recordkeeping procedures…for certain manufacturers (including importers) and processers of mercury” in order to facilitate EPA’s statutorily mandated publication of a triennial mercury inventory. 40 C.F.R. §713.1(a). The reporting requirements apply to “[a]ctivities undertaken with the purpose of obtaining an immediate or eventual commercial advantage” involving the “[i]mport” or “[m]anufacture (other than import)” of either mercury or mercury-added products, or the “[i]ntentional use of mercury in a manufacturing process,” as well as related activities such as the “[d]istribution in commerce, including domestic sale or transfer,” “[s]torage,”