The sufficiency of the factual allegations should be (1) evaluated by the face of the pleadings, (2) assessed in conjunction with the context of the motion and (3) evaluated by defendant’s access to information (id. at 426). Defendant has not provided any facts whatsoever to warrant the granting of a hearing (see People v. Gudin, 150 AD3d 414, 414 [1st Dept. 2017] [affirming denial of suppression motion without a hearing where motion "contained no factual allegations whatsoever, conclusory or otherwise, but only stated legal conclusions"], lv denied, 30 NY3d 980 [2017]; CPL §710.60 [1] [defense motion "must contain sworn allegations of fact, whether of the defendant or of another person or persons, supporting such grounds…based upon personal knowledge of the deponent"]; see also People v. Rose, 178 AD3d 1091 [2d Dept. 2019], lv denied, 34 NY3d 1162 [2020]).