Further, Respondent himself concedes that the decision of the Supreme Court decides this issue regarding whether or not a marriage exists, and that he is collaterally estopped from claiming that he is Petitioner’s legally married spouse. Hence, Petitioner’s motion to renew is granted for the sole and limited purpose of the parties appropriately stipulating that this issue is no longer in dispute. However, these new facts do not resolve Respondent’s remaining claims, namely that even if he is not a spouse, he is a family member. Section 713(7) of the RPAPL provides, in pertinent part, that a summary proceeding may be brought to recover possession of real property after notice has been made if the respondent “is a licensee of the person entitled to possession of the property at the time of the license, and [a] the license has expired, or [b] the license has been revoked, or [c] the licensor is no longer entitled to possession of the property.” It is also well-established that a licensee is “one who enters upon or occupies lands by permission, express or implied, of the owner, or under a personal, revocable, nonassignable privilege from the owner, without possessing any interest in the property, and who becomes a trespasser thereon