In any event, even if the Court were to find that Section 399-zzz directly advances such a substantial State interest, the Court would not find that it is narrowly tailored in doing so. Although Section 399-zzz permits businesses to commit the otherwise-offending practice by “offering consumers a credit or other incentive to elect a specific payment or billing option,” it is not entirely clear if such “other incentive[s]” include “ refunds,” “rebates,” and “discounts.” Moreover, Section 399-zzz provides, “Every violation of this section shall be deemed a deceptive act and practice….” N.Y. Gen. Bus. Law §399-zzz(2). Simply stated, this blanket penalty, coupled with the vague language “credit or other incentive,” could unnecessarily prohibit non-misleading, accurate speech.