rulemaking authority, citing a series of BSA provisions (as currently codified) that say the Secretary “may…exempt” “a reasonable classification of persons…from” the FBAR requirement, “may…decide[ to] apply[]” the regulation to accounts in fewer than all foreign countries, “ may prescribe…the magnitude of transactions” to be regulated, “may…exempt” a “kind of transaction[]…from…reg[u]lation,” and “may prescribe…other matters the Secretary considers necessary” (Estate brief on appeal at 10 (internal quotation marks omitted) (emphases in brief)); and it quotes the 2004 Statute provision at 31 U.S.C. §5321(a)(5)(A), which states that the Secretary “‘may impose a civil money penalty on any person who violates, or causes any violation of, any provision of’” the FBAR requirement (Estate brief on appeal at 11 (emphasis in brief)).