(See, RPAPL §778(1)). As such, the court could authorize and empower a 7-A administrator to institute all necessary legal proceedings to lift a vacate order at the premises or commence a summary proceeding for the removal of any tenant in an “illegal” unit. Concerning Tenant-Petitioner’s compliance with the pleading requirements contained in RPAPL §772(3), the court again looks to the plain language of the statute for guidance. RPAPL §772(3) requires the petition, “Allege a brief description of the nature of the work required to remove or remedy the condition and an estimate as to the cost thereof except that if the petitioners shall be tenants occupying the dwelling, the petition may allege the conditions complained of in which event such description shall not be required to be made by anyone not a party to the petition. (emphasis added).” Here, Tenant-Petitioners are allegedly tenants occupying the dwelling and are specifically exempted from the cost estimate requirement HPD relies on for dismissal.