As the Bankruptcy Court noted, the sections of the VCPA cited by Appellants list over sixty separate “prohibited practices,” some of which do not require fraud, fraud in the inducement, false pretense, and/or misrepresentation. (R. 263-264.) The Award itself only states that the damages were trebled “pursuant to Code of Virginia section 59.1-204″ (R. 102.) This section provides, in relevant part, that “[i]f the trier of fact finds that the violation was willful, it may increase damages to an amount not exceeding three times the actual damages sustained or $l,000.00 whichever is greater.” Va. Code Ann. §59.1-204(A). Importantly, Appellants never set out a fraud claim in the arbitration.