However, it does not appear that Valentino can authenticate the transcript as an accurate depiction of what the McLane representatives said on the call to the operator. It appears that testimony from a Sprint representative regarding matters such as operators’ obligation to faithfully transcribe what a call recipient says and training, and the ability of a caller to generate a transcript from the Sprint website may help authenticate the TRS transcript. See generally 47 C.F.R. §64.604 (setting forth mandatory minimum standards for communications assistants, including that they “must relay all conversation verbatim unless the relay user specifically requests summarization”).