Id. (citation omitted). In addition, Tennessee law sets out requirements for any advertisement of a foreclosure sale. Such advertisements shall: 1. Give the names of the plaintiff and defendant, or parties interested; 2. Give a concise description of the land;… 3. Mention the time and place of sale; 4. A. Identify each and every lien or claimed lien of the United States… 5. A. Identify each and every lien or claimed lien of the state… Id. at §35-5-104. Under Article 9 of the UCC, “[e]very aspect of a disposition of collateral, including the method, manner, time, place, and other terms, must be commercially reasonable.” N.Y. U.C.C. Law §9-610(b).9 Where a security agreement covers both personal and real property, however, a secured party may proceed: (1) under [the UCC] as to the personal property without prejudicing any rights with respect to the real property; or (2) as to both the personal property and the