(4) In the event this order is violated by Plaintiff Sakirat Salami, or in the event said Plaintiff submits further papers for the aforesaid in camera review which bear no legal merit, this Court will consider costs, sanctions, and contempt proceedings. This constitutes the decision and order of the Court. CPLR 5513(a) provides: “Time to take appeal as of right. An appeal as of right must be taken within thirty days after service by a party upon the appellant of a copy of the judgment or order appealed from and written notice of its entry, except that when the appellant has served a copy of the judgment or order and written notice of its entry, the appeal must be taken within thirty days thereof.” Dated: August 28, 2024