The Clerk shall issue judgment (a) dismissing the plaintiff’s complaint against the defendants Bank of America Leasing Capital, LLC and Kwok W. Lam, and (b) dismissing the cross-claims interposed by the defendants INO Transportation Corp. and Okpalaku against the defendants Bank of America Leasing Capital, LLC and Kwok W. Lam. The foregoing constitutes the Decision and Order of the Court. CPLR §5513(a) provides: “Time to take appeal as of right. An appeal as of right must be taken within thirty days after service by a party upon the appellant of a copy of the judgment or order appealed from and written notice of its entry, except that when the appellant has served a copy of the judgment or order and written notice of its entry, the appeal must be taken within thirty days thereof.”