City of New York, 49 NY2d 557, 562 [1980]). If the moving party meets this burden, the opposing party must then produce “evidentiary proof in admissible form” to show that a question of fact exists requiring a determination by a trier of fact (id.). When determining a motion for summary judgment, the court must view the evidence in the light most favorable to the non-moving party (Vega v. Restani, 18 NY3d 499, 503 [2012]). Section 575-b of the RPTL states that “[t]he assessed value for solar or wind energy systems, as defined in section four hundred eighty-seven of this chapter, shall be determined by a discount cash flow approach…” (RPTL §575-b[1]). Section §575-b of the RTL specifies that the “provisions of this section shall only apply to solar or wind energy systems with a nameplate capacity equal to or greater than one megawatt” (id. at [c][3]).