App.—El Paso 2016, no pet.)).Even if we assume this map was in the record, a “public swimming pool,” like an “institution of higher learning,” could not serve as a permissible drug-free zone to enhance Appellant’s offense from a state jail felony to a third-degree felony because Section 481.134(b) is not applicable to a conviction under Section 481.115(b). See Health & Safety § 481.134(b). A “playground” could serve as a permissible drug-free zone to enhance Appellant’s offense, if Wiggins Park and Pool contains a playground within the meaning of the drug-free zone statute. See id. § 481.134(d)(1); see also id. § 481.134(a)(3) (“[p]layground” defined as containing “three or more play stations intended for the recreation of children, such as slides, swing sets, and teeterboards”). But the State does not allege, and provides no evidence, that Wiggins Park and Pool contains a playground.We decline to hold, as the State requests, that Appellant was not harmed under Parrott based on the possibility of a valid drug-free zone within the vicinity of Appellant’s offense.