Lipsky, 460 S.W.3d at 589-90.Generally, once a TCPA motion to dismiss is filed, a hearing on the motion “must be set not later than the 60th day after the date of service of the motion unless the docket conditions of the court require a later hearing, upon a showing of good cause, or by agreement of the parties, but in no event shall the hearing occur more than 90 days after service of the motion.” Tex. Civ. Prac. & Rem Code § 27.004(a). In the event that the court cannot hold a hearing in the time required by subsection (a), “the court may take judicial notice that the court’s docket conditions required a hearing at a later date, but in no event shall the hearing occur more than 90 days after service of the motion” unless the court allows discovery as provided in subsection (c). See id. § 27.004(b).The trial court must rule on a TCPA motion to dismiss “not later than the 30th day following the date of the hearing on the motion.” Id. § 27.005(a).