See 446 S.W.3d at 363-64.Chapter 10 provides that when a court determines that a person has violated Section 10.001, the court may impose on the person a sanction that may include any of the following: (1) a directive to the violator to perform, or refrain from performing, an act; (2) an order to pay a penalty into court; and (3) an order to pay to the other party the amount of the reasonable expenses incurred by the other party because of the filing of the pleading or motion, including reasonable attorney’s fees. Tex. Civ. Prac. & Rem. Code § 10.004(a), (c). The sanction “must be limited to what is sufficient to deter repetition of the conduct or comparable conduct of others similarly situated.”