Appellant does not cite any case law or other authority to support his challenge.As relevant to this analysis, Texas Penal Code section 22.021 states that a defendant commits aggravated sexual assault if the defendant intentionally or knowingly (1) “causes the sexual organ of a child to contact or penetrate the mouth . . . of another person,” or (2) “causes the mouth of a child to contact the . . . sexual organ of another person.” Tex. Penal Code Ann. § 22.021(a)(1)(B)(iii), (v). We construe Appellant’s argument regarding Counts 3 and 4 as a challenge to causation.