Section 363(f) of the Bankruptcy Code provides that the court may sell property in the bankruptcy res free and clear of others’ interests, but only under certain limited circumstances.[18] The Port argues that none of those circumstances was met in the sale of the easement. However, this argument is foreclosed. As the Port concedes, any Section 363(f) objection had to have been raised on direct appeal of the confirmation order and cannot be raised in this collateral adversary proceeding. We affirm the dismissal of the Port’s Eleventh Amendment claim. C. Under Section 1144 of the Bankruptcy Code, “[o]n request of a party in interest at any time before 180 days after the date of the entry of the order of confirmation, and after notice and a hearing, the court may revoke such order if and only if such order was procured by fraud.”[19] The elements of a claim for fraud are (1) that the debtor or proponent made a materially false representation or omission to the court; (2) that the representation was made with knowledge of its falsity or reckless disregard for the truth; (3) that the representation was made to induce the