TEX. HEALTH AND SAFETY CODE ANN. §§ 481.105(1); 481.118(a) (West 2017 and West Supp. 2019). Under section 481.105(1) of the Texas Health and Safety Code, in order for possession of the compound, mixture, or preparation to be an offense classified as a Penalty Group 4 controlled substance, the concentration level of the codeine must be “not more than 200 milligrams of codeine per 100 milliliters or per 100 grams.” Id. at § 481.105(1).