Finally, Father argues that the possession order deviates from the standard possession order by requiring Father to pick up and drop off the child at Mother’s residence after his times of possession. First, we address Father’s argument regarding section 153.312 and weekend visitation. Section 153.312(a) provides: If the possessory conservator resides 100 miles or less from the primary residence of the child, the possessory conservator shall have the right to possession of the child as follows: on weekends throughout the year beginning at 6 p.m. on the first, third, and fifth Friday of each month and ending at 6 p.m. on the following Sunday; and on Thursdays of each week during the regular school term beginning at 6 p.m. and ending at 8 p.m., unless the court finds that visitation under this subdivision is not in the best interest of the child. Id. § 153.312(a)(1)–(2) (emphasis added). The Order in Suit Establishing the Parent-Child Relationship signed by the trial court contained the following: 1. Weekends – On weekends that occur during the regular school term, beginning at 6:00 p.m., on the first, third, and fifth Friday of each month and ending at 6:00 p.m. on the following Sunday. On weekends that do not occur during the regular school term, beginning at 6:00 p.m., on the first, third, and fifth Friday of each month and ending at 6:00 p.m. on the following Sunday. (emphasis added). The trial court’s failure to track the exact language provided in section 153.312 standard possession order has not been shown to deviate from the parties’ agreement.