“The petitioner bears the burden of establishing that all of the statutory conditions or requirements are met.” Id. (citing T.S.N., 547 S.W.3d at 620; In re Expunction of J.B., 564 S.W.3d at 439). Article 55.01(a) provides that, A person who has been placed under a custodial or noncustodial arrest for commission of either a felony or misdemeanor is entitled to have all records and files relating to the arrest expunged if: the person is tried for the offense for which the person was arrested and is: acquitted by the trial court, except as provided in Subsection (c) . . . . TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 55.01(a)(1)(A). Subsection (c) of article 55.01 provides the following exception to an expunction: A court may not order the expunction of records and files relating to an arrest for an offense for which a person is subsequently acquitted, whether by the trial court, a court of appeals, or the court of criminal appeals, if the offense for which the person was acquitted arose out of a criminal episode, as defined by Section 3.01, Penal Code, and the person was convicted of . . . at least one other offense occurring during the criminal episode. Id. art. 55.01(c) (emphasis added).