What Texas Medicaid permits for reimbursement claims involving other healthcare services is immaterial because the policy for orthodontic services billing is clear: “A dentist must not use another dentist’s provider identifier.” Further, Appellant’s argument as to whether he failed to identify the performing provider’s license type swallows his argument here—we must follow the plain language of Section 36.002(8), which states a claim must include “the identification number of the licensed health care provider who actually provided the service[.]” TEX.HUM.RES.CODE ANN. § 36.002(8). The ADA claim form requires claimants to identify both the treating dentist and the billing dentist, and further specifies the billing dentist’s provider identifier is “ not a provider identifier for a provider employed within a group.”