Mother argues the first order dismissing contest only dismissed with prejudice her “claims in this proceeding,” which she maintains only included her contest of Sister’s application for appointment as guardian of the person. She urges that none of her claims with respect to the application for guardian of the estate should have been dismissed and that she was denied her right to contest Sister’s application. Tex. Est. Code Ann. § 1055.001(a)(2) (“any person has the right to . . . appear and contest a guardianship proceeding or the appointment of a particular person as guardian”).