The text and structure of that subchapter plainly indicate that the limitations provision of Section 123.102 was not intended to apply to challenges of void marriages. The first reflection of that intent is the title of the subchapter: “Certain Marriages Voidable After Death.” The title references “voidable” marriages, not “void” marriages. The restrictive word “certain” also reflects that the subchapter is only concerned with a narrow scope of voidable marriages. That narrow scope is apparent from Section 123.101, the first statute organized under the subchapter, which is titled “Proceeding to Void Marriage Based on Mental Capacity Pending at Time of Death.” The text of the statute refers exclusively to mental incapacity, and as we mentioned earlier in this opinion, mental incapacity was identified by the Legislature as a ground that made a marriage voidable, not void. See Tex. Fam.