“The best interest of the child shall always be the primary consideration of the court in determining the issues of conservatorship and possession of and access to the child.” Tex. Fam. Code § 153.002. There is a rebuttable presumption that the standard possession order “provides reasonable minimum possession of a child for a parent named as a possessory conservator or joint managing conservator” and “is in the best interest of the child.” Id. § 153.252. The trial court may deviate from the standard possession order if necessary for the child’s best interest. See id. § 153.256; In re K.S., 492 S.W.3d 419, 429 (Tex. App.—Houston [14th Dist.] 2016, pet. denied). In deviating from the standard possession order, the trial court must consider “the age, developmental status, circumstances, needs, and best interest of the child”; “the circumstances of the managing conservator and of the parent named as a possessory conservator”; and “any other relevant factor.” Tex. Fam.