Generally, property owners have a statutory right to file a suit for judicial review of an appraisal review board’s order determining the property owner’s protest. TEX. TAX CODE ANN. § 42.01(a)(1)(A) (“A property owner is entitled to appeal an order of the appraisal review board determining a protest by the property owner….”). Tax Code section 1.111(e), however, provides that: (e) An agreement between a property owner or the owner’s agent and the chief appraiser is final if the agreement relates to a matter: (1) which may be protested to the appraisal review board or on which a protest has been filed but not determined by the board[.] Id. § 1.111(e)(1). Section 1.111(e) agreements are “final and not subject to protest by the property owner or subject to a property owner’s statutory suit for judicial review under chapter 42.” MHCB (USA) Leasing & Fin. Corp. v. Galveston Cent. Appraisal Dist., 249 S.W.3d 68, 84 (Tex.