Id. Specifically, the trial court’s judgments recite that “[u]pon release from confinement, the Court ORDERS Defendant to proceed without unnecessary delay to the District Clerk’s office, or any other office designated by the Court or the Court’s designee, to pay or to make arrangements to pay any fines, court costs, reimbursement fees, and restitution due.” Further, Appellant makes no mention of the remaining portion of Article 42.15(a-1), which states, in pertinent part: “If the court determines that the defendant does not have sufficient resources or income to immediately pay all or part of the fine[s] and costs, the court shall determine whether the fine and costs should be . . . required to be paid at some later date.” See CRIM.PROC. art. 42.15(a-1)(1). Consistent with Article 42.15(a-1)(1), the trial court ordered Appellant to pay the fines assessed after his release from imprisonment, rather than immediately.