Thank you for sharing!
[…] See TEX.FAM.CODE § 263.501(c) (“Notice of each permanency hearing shall be given as provided by Section 263.0021 to each person entitled to notice of the hearing.”); TEX. FAM.CODE ANN. § 263.0021 (b) (“The following persons are entitled to at least 10 days’ notice of a hearing under this chapter and are entitled to present evidence and be heard at the hearing: the department . . . [and] any other person or agency named by the court to have an interest in