Under Section 552.021, “[p]ublic information is available to the public at a minimum during the normal business hours of the governmental body.”[12] Public information is “information that is written, produced, collected, assembled, or maintained under a law or ordinance or in connection with the transaction of official business”[13] but does not include information “made confidential under this chapter or other law.”[14] Subchapter B