(e)” of that provision, “an educational institution may redact information covered under Subsection (b) from information disclosed under Section 552.021 without requesting a decision from the attorney general.”[32] When an OAG decision is required, the governmental body “must ask for the attorney general’s decision and state the exceptions that apply within a reasonable time but not later than the 10th business day after the date of receiving the written request.”[33] There are additional statutory requirements related to the governmental body’s request for an OAG decision.[34] Under Section 552.302, “[i]f a governmental body does not request an attorney general decision as provided by Section 552.301″ and does not comply with other requirements of that section, “the information requested in writing is presumed to be subject to required public disclosure and must be released unless there is a compelling reason to withhold the information.”[35] The PIA provides a mechanism to have a dispute over its